home page > Products > 光电耦合器
HCPL-2631
Product images are for reference only Request product details

HCPL-2631

  • 所属类别:光电耦合器
  • 产品名称:全新原装
  • 厂商:AVAGO
  • 生产批号:13+
  • 封装:DIP-8/SOP-8
  • 库存状态:有库存
  • 库存量:50000
  • 最低订购量:50
  • 详细资料:点击查找HCPL-2631的pdf资料
  • 点击询价
联系我们在线客服1 在线客服2 点击发送邮件
  • Product Introduction

HCPL-2631 brand new original is produced by AVAGO original factory, in DIP-8/SOP-8 package, batch number 13+, Microchip century-old integrated circuit warehouse currently has 50K in stock

The ICs associated with HCPL-2631 include:


Model Manufacturers lot number encapsulation illustrate
ISL26315 intersil 11+ sop 12-bit, 125kSPS low-power ADC with single-ended and differential inputs and multiple input channels
ISL26319 intersil 12+ sop Special Zone Mode / 5.3 Converter
ISL26314 intersil 12+ sop A/D converter for the special zone
ISL26312 intersil 12+ sop > Special Zone Module/5.3 Converter
LTC2631-8 LT 10+ SOT-23 A single-channel 8-bit I2C Vout DAC with a 10ppm/°C bidirectional reference
LTC2631-10 LT 10+ SOT-23 Single-channel 10-bit I2C Vout DAC with 10ppm/°C bidirectional reference
HCPL-2631#020 Agilent Current updates N/A Brand new original
HCPL2631 Agilent 02+ DIP-8P Brand new original
HDMP-2631B Agilent 01+02+ CQFP64 Original inventory
HCPL-2631 AVAGO 13+ DIP-8/SOP-8 Brand new original
HCPL2631S FSC 10+ SOP Original in stock
HCPL-2631#300 AVAGO 13+ DIP/SOP Brand new original
2SC2631 PANASONIC 08 TO-92 Brand new original
A2631 Agilent 02+ DIP-8 Brand new original
HP2631 HP 02+ DIP8 Brand new original
HCPL-2631#500 AVAGO 13+ DIP/SOP Brand new original
TLV2631 TI 08+ 5SOT-23 1mA/CH, 9MHz, RRO op-amp
FOD2631 FAIRCHILD 10+ New original photoelectric coupling New original photoelectric coupling
FOD2631 FAIRCHILD 10+ Optoelectronic coupling Optoelectronic coupling
FOD2631 FAIRCHILD 10+ DIP  

Popular searches


Model Manufacturers lot number encapsulation illustrate
MY33CTC6L-20-M1SC74B1-(20)-L-PMA JAE Electronics 25+ connector Standard Circular Connector
D38999/20WJ20SN Amphenol Corporation 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector 30P SZ 25 WL MNT SKT
MS27467T25B07SFN Amphenol Aerospace 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector LJT 37C 37#16 SKT PLUG
8D7C13W35SN SOURIAU-SUNBANK 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector 22P Jam Nut Recpt Sz 13 w/ Skt Cont
216742-0007 MOLEX 25+ connector 216742-0007 $ 2.735 Cross Referenced to MOLEX - Part MOL216742-0007
EN2997Y11006MN TE Connectivity 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector 983-1Y 10-06 PN
EN2997SE01415MN Souriau 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector 8533 SS CONN
MBR40100PT_T0_00001 Panjit International Inc. 26+ DIP Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers 100V,Schottky,TO-3P/TO-247AD,40A
ABCIRHSE06T2214SCWF80M32V0 AB Connectors 24+ connector ABCIRH series connector assembly new original imported in stock
GAP50MDS600000 Amphenol Positronic 26+ connector Rectangular MIL Spec Connectors
F4539-000 Littelfuse 25+ SMD High Current Reflowable Thermal Protection
HCRTP-MINI-B Littelfuse 25+ SMD Automotive fuse 16V 500A MAX F4539-000
F470-A8A LEACH 25+ Relays LEACH Products - F Series Relays - Single Pole Double Break
ABCIRH03HD16S8PCNF80M32P3 AB Connectors 25+ connector Circular MIL Spec Connector CIR 5C 5#16S PIN RECP WALL
BR-2032/HEN Panasonic 25+ DIP Lithium Battery Coin 3V 190Mah Primary Through Hole | Panasonic Batteries BR-2032/HEN
MKS2C031001A00KSSD WIMA 25+ DIP Universal film capacitors, metallized PET, radial box type - 2 pins, 0.1 μF, ± 10%, 40 V, 63 V
MKP2G012201B00MSSD WIMA 25+ DIP Film Capacitors MKP 2 2200 pF 400 VDC 3x7.5x7.2 PCM 5
MKS2C044701M00JSSD WIMA 25+ DIP Universal film capacitor, metallized PET, radial box type - 2 pins, 1 μF, ± 5%, 40 V, 63 V
ZPF000000000167413 TE 2023+ connector CMC MALE PLUG 02-04 KEY. N W/O CT + M16
CMC36M02-04SNE TE 2023+ connector CMC MALE PLUG 02-04 KEY. N W/O CT

AVAGO brand product recommendation


Model Manufacturers lot number encapsulation illustrate
HLMP-CM30-S0000 AVAGO 08+ DIP Brand new original
HFBR-2521Z/HFBT-1521Z AVAGO 07+ N/A Fiber optic head
HEDS-9740#250 AVAGO 07+ ZIPER4 Optoelectronic data switch
QFET-3000-TR1G Avago 07+ SOT343 Original
HCPL-2601#020E AVAGO 08+ DIP-8 Brand new original
HSMS-C170 AVAGO 06+ 0805 New original stock available
HCPL-7800-000E AVAGO 07 DIP-8 brand new
ASMT-QTB2-0A002 AVAGO 09+ PLCC-4 High-brightness RGB surface-mount LEDs
HFBR-1414Z AVAGO 08+ ZIP Fiber optic head
HCPL-8100 AVAGO 03+ PDIP8 Brand new original
HEDS-9700#E50 AVAGO 07+ ZIPER4 Optoelectronic data switch
HEDS-9700#F51 AVAGO 07+ ZIPER4 Optoelectronic data switch
HCPL-0466-500E AVAGO 10+ SOP-8 New original stock in stock
HLMP-K150 AVAGO 10+ DIP Brand new original
HEDS-9700#F50 AVAGO 07+ ZIPER4 Optoelectronic data switch
HCPL-2631#300 AVAGO 13+ DIP/SOP Brand new original
HSMN-A100-P00J1 AVAGO 07+ SMD Original
AFCT-5805AZ AVAGO 06+ Fiber optic module Brand new original
6N137-500E AVAGO 09+ SOP-8 Brand new original
HFBR-4597Z AVAGO 07+ ZIP Fiber optic head pliers

Taxonomic search